ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12837093
nr 1283 7093
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Skägga. Signed, numbered 57/250. Subject: 41x32,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Skägga. Signerad, numrerad 57/250. Motivet: 41x32 cm
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
1000
SEK 1300
Monday October 21 2019
at 20:58:33
700 kr
1.100 kr
1.100 kr
1.100 kr (Robot)
1.200 kr
- Thema-auction
Oct 21
Read more about Grafik